Registered Teams

8U:    Velocity Heat 8U

10U:  Ohio Varsity Vipers 10U - Gardner

            2014 Ohio Cobras 9U

            Explosive 10U Rudloff

            Ohio Energy 10U

            Ohio Cobras 2013

            Willoughby Starzz 9U-Yorko

            Willoughby Starzz 10U-Demarco

            Ohio Fever Elite 10U-Geopfert

            Highland Heights Hornets

            Big Red 10U-Simmons

            Ohio Roadrunners

12U:  Ohio Varsity Vipers 11U- Kobetitsch

            Ohio Varsity Vipers 12U- Bondra

            Thunder Elite 12U

            Sandlot Softball

            Ohio Energy 12U

            Ohio Cobras 2012 11U

            Chardon Storm 2011 12U

            North Coast Crushers 12U

            Mayfield Crush 12U-Weil

            Big Red FAstpitch 2012

14U:   Ohio Varsity Vipers 13U- Fabo

            T3 Mavericks- Larizza

            Sandlot Softball

            Lady Pitbulls 14U

            Velocity Heat 14U

            Ohio Energy 14U

            Chardon Storm 13U

            Ohio Varsity Vipers 14U-McIntosh

            Willoughby Starzz 14U-Jeffery

            Mayfield Crush 14U-Liebel

            Mayfield Crush 14U-Williams

            North Coast Crushers 09' 14U

16U:   Ohio Varsity Vipers 16U- Verde

            B2 Bulls

            Ohio Energy 16U

            Ohio SlamForce '07

            Sandlot Softball

             Lady Pitbulls

            Chardon Storm 16U

            Willoughby Starzz 15U

            Ohio Emeralds 07-Muncy

            Lady Titans

18U:    Ohio Varsity Vipers 18U- Passwaiter

             Sandlot Softball

            Lady Pitbulls 18U

            Valley Extreme-Click

            814 Elite Commits

            Willoughby Starzz 18U-Long

18&Over :  Chardon Storm 23U

 

© Copyright. All rights reserved.

We need your consent to load the translations

We use a third-party service to translate the website content that may collect data about your activity. Please review the details and accept the service to view the translations.